2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,405.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 595.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 1900 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,604.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 4
  • 1508 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.54 psf
  • 1 mins (3 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
4d
  • S$ 12,988,000
  • 7 8
  • 6673 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,405.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.39 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

172 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 651.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

176 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 918,000
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 716.63 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 841.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,169,600
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d