2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

210 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 545.92 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 837.99 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 570.01 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

68 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,469.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 733 sqft
  • S$ 2,576.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,935.48 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,672,600
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 936.46 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

255 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 928,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 770.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 662.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 565.13 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 1 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,041.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,016.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

Saint Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 782.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d