2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

257 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 818.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d

714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 578.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

465 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 5 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 698.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 570.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d

316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 876.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

267 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 671.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 490 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

10F Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,840,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,081.72 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 610.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

323 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 360,000
  • 1 1
  • 514 sqft
  • S$ 700.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,399,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1146 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.06 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1207 sqft
  • S$ 1,118.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d