2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 794.69 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 566.88 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

Casuarina Road

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

642 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

Springleaf gardens

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2936 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

426 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 573.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 748.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

Soo Chow Garden Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2070 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,898.55 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 725.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 870.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 634.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,443.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d