2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 759,800
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 598.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

538 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 783.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

109 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 850.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

232 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 916,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 727.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 566.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

130 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 616.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 543.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 5 4
  • 3111 sqft (floor), 3111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,056.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,156,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 941.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d