2,350 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.76 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 640 sqft
  • S$ 812.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.86 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 1,459,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,999
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 687.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 759.01 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 469,999
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 532.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,003.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

224 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 842.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

417 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 552.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 443,111
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 563.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 7200 sqft
  • S$ 52.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d