2,367 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 7200 sqft
  • S$ 52.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,029,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,387.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,241,468
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 949,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.56 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 578.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,883.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 449,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

200 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.41 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,065.30 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

308 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 773.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d