2,367 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 755.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 757,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 676.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d

287 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 728.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 596.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,700,000
  • 6 6
  • 10561 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,581.29 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.70 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.54 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2438 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.61 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.83 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

259 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 646.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 633.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,949,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d