2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1293 sqft
  • S$ 614.85 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 836.36 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

268 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 823.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 840.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

716 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 663.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,079,950
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 2304 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

214 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 701.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 608.72 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4373 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d