2,356 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,348.82 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 6 4
  • 3197 sqft (floor), 3197 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

445 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 915,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 745.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

271 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 842,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 752.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

163 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 945,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 725.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,458,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 2,417,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d