2,361 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

254 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 775.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

138 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,099,000
  • 5 3
  • 3111 sqft (floor), 3111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 996.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

179 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 843.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 527.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 6860 sqft (floor), 6860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,895.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 865,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 773.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 743.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 538.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.24 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 712.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 610.83 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w