2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 3006 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,100.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

10 Angklong Lane

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.36 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

127 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 627.10 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 8
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,549.41 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.01 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
3w

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,375,000
  • 3 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.49 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,872,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.25 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w