2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.28 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.86 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

183 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,038,000
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.06 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Jalan Rukam

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 7
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,903.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,388.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 780.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 545.23 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.22 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 684.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w

Cluster Terrace Within 1km To St. Nicholas Girls'

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 4081 sqft (floor), 4081 sqft (land)
  • S$ 926.24 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
3w

Cluster Terrace House Along AMK Ave 2!

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 4081 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,481.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w