2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Catholic High Jalan Ai Tong Pri sch MRT 3 storeys

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

3 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

529 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,588,888
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.59 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 819,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Corporate Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,826,250
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.28 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,458,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w