2,349 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

302 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 782.78 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 752.90 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1mon

43 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 4,449,999
  • 4 5
  • 5317 sqft
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

Orchid Drive

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,008.03 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Minggu/Jalan Khamis/ Jalan Isnin/Shunfu Rd/Sin Ming Rd

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,757,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

165 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 914.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
12h
Viewed

571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
13h

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

304 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 658.11 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 760.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 857.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d