2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

304 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 658.11 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 760.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 857.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 564.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 533.51 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

221 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 883.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6m
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
17m

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 776.22 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
25m
Viewed

145 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
30m

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 801.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
58m
Viewed

111 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 818.58 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

3 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1h
Viewed

149 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 822.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,928,888
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.77 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,666,000
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.66 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,826,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.09 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

off Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 9 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 456,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 632.45 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
10h
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
10h