2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 456,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 632.45 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
11h
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 883.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

107 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 719.03 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 898,898
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 787.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
12h
Viewed

506 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,285.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 607.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 788.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
14h

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.24 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

10M Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1861 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.82 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,578,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
14h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h