2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10M Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1861 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.82 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,578,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,630.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 866.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
16h
Viewed

130 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 757.74 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
16h

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
16h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

Nestled in Greenery, ❤️ of Thomson

  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8696 sqft (floor), 9194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,371.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
16h
Viewed

Soo Chow Garden Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 2154 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,636.95 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 762.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h