2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 762.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

9 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.44 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
17h
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
17h
Viewed

458 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 571.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,046.44 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
18h
Viewed

Jalan Kuras

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
18h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.72 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 580.18 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 953 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,672.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 679.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,474.75 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
19h
Viewed

Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
19h
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 685.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
20h
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,547.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

455A Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
20h