2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,474.75 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
20h
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 685.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
20h
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,547.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

455A Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 728.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
21h
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 505.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
21h
Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 960.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
22h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,075,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
22h
Viewed

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 119 sqft
  • S$ 6,806.72 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 2830 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
23h

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

109 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 621.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
23h