2,356 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 119 sqft
  • S$ 6,806.72 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 2830 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

109 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 621.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Estate

  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.97 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

273B Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,300.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

142 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 746.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,528,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 699.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

439 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 623.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 752.69 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.49 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 939.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d