2,361 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 752.69 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.49 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 939.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.99 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 679.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,684.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

422 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 647.44 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,430,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.82 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 403,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 349,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 478.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d