2,362 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 349,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 478.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,909,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.20 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 739.96 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

444 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 910,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 704.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 13,380,000
  • 9 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.21 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.13 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
  • S$ 7,285,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 743.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

213 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 715.48 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 16,799,999
  • 5 7
  • 8103 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,073.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

538 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,065.30 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d