9,659 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

303 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

22 Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1mon

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

406 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
18h
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 10.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
8h

319 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
15h

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
16h
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
16h

1 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
20h
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

Temple Street

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT19 Chinatown MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

716 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w