522634
S$ 990 /mo
Common Room
Room
2 tenants
max
120
sqft
1.4 km (17 mins) from CR6 Tampines North MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cozy HDB Common Room for Rent
- Fully furnished
- Air-conditioning & WiFi included
- Wardrobe & bed provided, washing machine can be used
- Light cooking allowed
- Clean and quiet environment
- Friendly landlord/housemates
- Convenient location near MRT, eateries & amenities
Move-in ready. Suitable for single occupancy, or 2 pax at $1,200
PM for more details or viewing
- Air-conditioning & WiFi included
- Wardrobe & bed provided, washing machine can be used
- Light cooking allowed
- Clean and quiet environment
- Friendly landlord/housemates
- Convenient location near MRT, eateries & amenities
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 522634 is about S$ 990 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 522634 is about S$ 8.25 psf.
522634 is located at .
Floor size of this unit at 522634 is 120 sqft.
Explore other options in and around
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations