9,659 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

60 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

34 Circuit Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1965
2d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

223D Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

505 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

90B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 15.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Boon Lay Dr

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 14.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

212 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

550 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

47 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

268B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d