9,659 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

68 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

339B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

1 Youngberg Terrace

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

63 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

10 Selegie Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

135 Cashew Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

273 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

273 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

308 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 156 sqft
  • S$ 16.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

443A Fajar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w