9,661 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

443A Fajar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

113 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

42 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 72 sqft
  • S$ 22.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

510 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

896A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

24 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

108B Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 19.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

381 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

575 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

1 Jubilee Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w