9,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

483 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

323 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

365 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

807A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 1103 sqft
  • S$ 1.72 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

8 Prome Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

303 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

22 Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1mon

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon