9,650 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

366 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

853 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

345 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

650 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

605 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

6A Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1990
2w

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

405 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

417 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

575 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

483 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w