9,724 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

54 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

252 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

240 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 335 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Corporate Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

402 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d

511A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

727 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

951A Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

860 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

5 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d