9,735 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

733 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

55 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

459 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

464A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

682C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

322A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

1A Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 12.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

208B Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

33 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

821 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

850 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5h

1P Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w