9,727 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

442 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
2w

153 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 55.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w
Viewed

105 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

2 Upper Aljunied Lane

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w
Viewed

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

254 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

738 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

479 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

168 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

102 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

39 Jalan Tiga

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w