9,715 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

343 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

712 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

323A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

442B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w

619 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

442 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
2w

153 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 55.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w
Viewed

105 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

2 Upper Aljunied Lane

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1968
2w
Viewed

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w