9,711 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
4d

40 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 56.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

Haig Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

20 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

601A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

12 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

263 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

323 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

38 Choa Chu Kang Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

114 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

252 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w