9,708 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

3A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

32 penhas road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Apartment
1d
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

514 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

19A Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

513 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

214 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

858 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d

8A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

12 Lorong 14 Geylang

  • S$ 1,120 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 457 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
4d

40 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d