9,709 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

807 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
20h
Viewed

453 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
22h

812 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

158 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

115 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

108 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 126 sqft
  • S$ 9.13 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
2d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

131C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

290F Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

738 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

830 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

454 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Chuan Terrace

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

6 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w

326C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1.23 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2018
1d