9,708 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

210B Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

690A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

237 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

57 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3w

331 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
3w

45 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 875 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w

443B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4w
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 416 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6h
Viewed

290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
20h
Viewed

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,595 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

330 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

212 Marsiling Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
7h

19 Dairy Farm Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
8h

71 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
9h

3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1976
9h
Viewed

807 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
19h