9,702 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 24.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

673A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

324 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

733 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

66 Circuit Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

3 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3w
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

408 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

430B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

210B Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

690A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

237 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

57 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3w

331 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
3w