9,691 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 490 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

150 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

362 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

22 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

250 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 24.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

673A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

324 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w