9,679 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

652A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

221A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Branksome road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 235 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

510 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

253 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

33 Geylang Lorong 32

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 490 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

150 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

362 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w