9,646 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

832 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Viewed

265A Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w

291 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

80A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

717 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

338 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,860 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.44 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2h

Phoenix Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

299A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

51 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d