9,645 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

115 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
22h

55 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

23 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

101 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

40 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1989
2d

788D Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d

Guillermard Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 379 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.58 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

408 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

655 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

87 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.75 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

174A Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

172 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 0.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d