51 Guillermard Road

Guillermard Road

S$ 1,900 /mo

Negotiable

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqft (land)

1,200

sqft (land)

880 m (11 mins) from CC7 Mountbatten MRT

1.1 km (14 mins) from EW9 Aljunied MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2015
asterisk-o
Flexible lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23703841

About this property

Shophouse Unit for Rent

Shophouse Unit For Rent

Spacious, living room, bedroom with attached bathroom
Free wifi
Near to Mountbatten MRT station (est 10mins walk)
Near to bus stop (est 5 mins walk)
Surrounding with amenities 24 Shengsiong, convenient shops, restaurants, food court, etc
Opposite SCDF

Call now
Andi -*****
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 51 Guillermard Road is about S$ 1,900 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 51 Guillermard Road is about S$ 1.58 psf.
51 Guillermard Road is located at Guillermard Road Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar .
Floor size of this unit at 51 Guillermard Road is 379 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy