30,461 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

115 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

879 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

524 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

8 Jalan Ayer

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

47- 47B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

135 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

398 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

29 Hazel Park Terrace

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 63,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

167 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 470 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

788 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

267B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w