30,456 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

347 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

144 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

626A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 7,150 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Lavender Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

323A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

131 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1155 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w