30,467 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

204 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

19 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

73 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2450 sqft
  • S$ 1.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

36 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

285D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 9.65 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

131A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

22 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

93 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

29 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w