29,679 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

398 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

29 Hazel Park Terrace

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 63,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

167 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 470 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

788 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

267B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Studio
  • 375 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

513 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w