29,678 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

622 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

Terang Bulan Avenue

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

3A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 896 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2002
1w

50 Dorset Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

341 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

347 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

144 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

626A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w