29,573 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

517D Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.87 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 0.64 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 630 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 6947 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

115 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d

12 Keppel Bay Drive

Favorable Price
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

873 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d